Stillere

1. Ruth Folmersen, sognepræst, Hurup

2. Viggo Noe, sognepræst Rakkerby

3. Freddy Rask Christensen, sognepræst Bangsbostrand

4. Ellen Margrethe Kjeldsen,  Øsløs, Vesløs og Arup mhr.

5. Peer Herbsleb, Gravlev mhr.

6. Anna Marie Lehm, Ellign-Standby mhr.

7. Jørn Ploug, Frederikshavn mhr.

8. Albert Fristrup Andersen, Vokslev mhr.

9. Mette Smed Poulsen, Øsløs, Vesløs, Arup mhr.

10. Laurids Korsgaard, sognepræst Frederikshavn

11. Ejnar Haugaard Thomsen, Godthåb mhr.

12. Christa K. Larsen, Støvring mhr.

13. Jens-Anders Djernes, provst Nibe

14. Bente Pilgaard, Øsløs, Vesløs, Arup mhr.

15. Anne Steenberg, Gudumholm mhr.

16. Jytte Abildgaard, Gravlev mhr.

17. Erik Nielsen, Sdr. Kongerslev mhr.

18. Thomas Reinholdt Rasmussen, sognepræst Tversted-Uggerby

19. Else Hansen, Brønderslev mhr.

20. Gunnar Smed, Nors mhr.

21. Kirsten Fonseca, Skjoldborg mhr.

22. Lars Frost Jensen, Hillerslev mhr.

23. Knud Lynge, Øsløs, Vesløs, Arup mhr.

24. Harry Brix, Sulsted mhr.

25. Knud Jørgen Kristoffersen, Øsløs, Vesløs,. Arup mhr.

26. Henning Christensen, Øsløs, Vesløs, Arup mhr.

27. Finn Vium Larsen, Lundby mhr.

28. Willy Kær, Nibe mhr.

29. Anna-Marie Buus Jensen, Vokslev mhr.

30. Jørgen Ifversen, Terndrup mhr.

31. Anne Marie Fristrup, Lundby mhr.

32. Willy Mardal, Sønderhå mhr.

33. Lis Rasmussen, Lundby mhr.

34. Carl Johan Mohrsen, Støvring mhr.

35. Lone Olsen, sognepræst Øsløs, Vesløs, Arup

36. Kristian Madsen, Lundby mhr.

37. Kurt Sørensen, Elling-Strandby mhr.

38. Henrik Bang-Møller, sognepræst Skagen.

39. Erik Kristensen, Vrejlev-Hæstrup

40. Lisbeth E. Christiansen, Frederikshavn sogn

41. Ritha Petersen, Godthåb

42. Johannes Funch, Sindal

43. Birthe Tellefsen, Frederikshavn sogn

44. Grethe Jensen, Frederikshavn sogn

45. Ole Dybro, provst Sindal

46. Jørgen Lind Thomsen, Sct. Catharinæ, Hjørring

47. Holger Lyngberg, Provst Brorstrup-Ravnkilde

48. Lars-Erich Stephansen, Provst Hjørring

49. Anders Andersen, Tved

50. Karen Berg, Nors

51. Bent Møller, Nibe

52. Henrik Lundgaard Nielsen, Godthåb

53. Agnes Rønager, Svenstrup

54. Gunnar Laursen, Farstrup

55. Per Ulrik, Sønderholm

56. Ulla Sølver Pedersen, Frejlev

57. Marianne Dybro Juul Brogaard, Præst Vejgaard

58. Jan Brogaard, Præst Gudumholm, Gudum og Lillevorde

59. Mette Moesgaard Jørgensen, præst Nykøbing Mors

60. Poul Chr. Poulsen, Formand Nykøbing Mors

61. Jørgen Tolstrup, Nykøbing Mors

62. Aksel Boel, Nykøbing Mors

63. Palle Nedersee Andersen, Nykøbing Mors

64. Jens Jacob Kaufmann Jensen, Provst Øster Hassing og Gåser

65. Karsten Konradsen, Nykøbing Mors

66. Ole Skovgaard Sørensen, Provst Brøderslev-Serritslev

67. Ruth Nielsen, Sdr. Kongerslev

68. Jørgen Christensen, Nykøbing Mors

69. Arne Sloth Kristoffersen, Hasseris

70. Ole Rysgaard madsen, Provst Ajstrup

73. Niels Thomsen, Aarestrup

74. Birthe Lund, Bislev

75. Tove Rasmussen, Bislev

76. Randi M. Sørensen, Bislev

77. Christen Kristensen, Bislev

78. Kim B. Samuelsen, Ejdrup

79. Carsten H. Rasmussen, Ejdrup

80.Leif Erik Hansen, Sebber

81. Inger Brix, Farstrup

82. Niels Pedersen, Nibe

83. Carol Ann Knudsen, Farstrup

84. Hanne Lillelund, Sebber

85. Bente Grau Nedergaard Jensen, Nibe

86. Jonna Nielsen, Nørholm

87. Vita Skammelsen, Nibe

88. Annelise S. Skjerning Heilskov, sognepræst Farstrup-Lundby-St.Ajstrup

89. Christian Otte, Sørup

90. Karner Nøhr, Frejlev

91. Tove Kjærgaard, Storvorde

92. Eva Kobberø Nielsen, Snedsted

93. Tommy Iversen, Tversted

94. Lars Sletten Thomsen, Nørholm

95. Niels Th. Janum, Nibe

96. Grete Gregersen, Øsløs,veslø,Arup

97. Paul Nygaard Heise, Storvorde

98. Lissy Wittendahl, Sørig

99.Mogens p. Madsen, Kongerslev

100. Erik Lundager, præst Midt- og Nordjyllands Døvemenighed

101. Lars Højlund, præst Nykøbing Mors